• Facebook

2014.04.12 CACIB Chemnitz

     
12.04.2014 Richter: Herr Rainer Jacobs /DE  
     
  Rüde - Jugendklasse  
V1 - JCAC / JVDH -
Bester Junghund
Golddragon Mr. Ralphito Gollhofer Martin
V2 - R-JCAC / R-JVDH Wadi vom Mandelberg Gollhofer Martin
V3 Patetika Armon Blessed Angelo G. Vendi Rauschenberg C.
sg4 Little Star at Djuszes Varius Avis Wildekopf Astrid
     
  Rüde - Zwischenklasse  
V1 - CAC / VDH Padparadscha’s Heartbeat Möller Alexandra
fehlt Adshanta Impressum Seidler Katrin
     
  Rüde - Championklasse  
V1 - CACIB / CAC / VDH - BOB Agha Djari's Blue Steel  -CH-ES6 Van der Linde A.
sg2 Padparadscha's Dancing Shadow -Ch Wildekopf Astrid
     
  Rüde - Offene Klasse  
V1 - R-CACIB / CAC / VDH Celestian Apollon Hessling L.+K.
V2 - R-CAC / R-VDH Faradella Agave Shrevei Rauschenberg C.
sg3 Korbo Lorbo Jeetbo Re Varius Avis Krych Katarzyna
zurückgezogen Faradella Al-Fayed Wildekopf Astrid
     
     
  Hündin - Veteranenklasse  
Pl1 - V-CAC - V-VDH -
Bester Veteran
Baronka Ze Zlicinskych Luk Brhelova Martina
     
  Hündin - Jugendklasse  
V1 - JCAC / JVDH Lilavati At Djuszes Varius Avis Gollhofer Martin
V2 - R-JCAC / R-JVDH Padparadscha's In Champagne Mood Möller Alexandra 
fehlt Helga Sunward Knotkovà Iveta
     
  Hündin - Zwischenklasse  
V1 - R-CACIB / CAC / VDH Padparadscha's Guess I'm Amazing Block Detlef
V2 - R-CAC / R-VDH Golddragon Spanish Godess Karwei Verena
V3 Adshanta Inspiration Mayer Dunja 
Sg4 Jezebella Ze Zlicinskych Luk Faktorova Ludmilla
     
  Hündin - Championklasse  
V1 - CACIB / CAC / VDH Tiffany Dupont Gandamak Slovakia -Ch Maiovà Alena
V2 - R-CAC / R-VDH Afinity Blue Passion Doveny Landova Gabriela
fehlt Popovs Marry Me -Ch Birkholz U./During T.
fehlt Zafira Z Allahovy Zeme Faktorova Ludmila
     
  Hündin - Offene Klasse  
o. B. Karakush Water Into Wine Faktorova Ludmila
     
BESTER JUNGHUND
li: Golddragon Mr. Ralphito  -  re: Lilavati At Djuszes Varius Avis
B E S T  OF  B R E E D
Agha Djari's Blue Steel  -CH-ES6

 

 

Kategorie: