• Facebook

2013.08.24 Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig

24.8.2013 Richter: Herr Stefan Sinko /SLO
     
  Rüde - Jugendklasse  
V1 - JCAC - JVDH -Jug. Sg. Leipzig - Bester Junghund Faradella Al-Fayed Wildekopf J. u. A.
fehlt Faradella Arundo Donax Quandt Ute
     
  Rüde - Zwischenklasse  
V1 - CAC - VDH Elmo's Freddie Mercury Rode Peter + Karin
     
  Rüde - Championklasse  
V1 - CACIB - CAC - VDH - Sg. Leipzig - BOB  Agha Djari's Blue Steel -EUSg13 Hessling L./Boieck S.
V2 - RCAC - RVDH Shou Great Shelkovy Veter -Ch Osotova Valentina
V3 Sunward Edelweiss -Ch Galina Balochina
V4 Calamus Phoenix -Ch  Kurowicz Iwona
Drahokam Ze Zlincinsky Luk -Ch Pavlovska Ivana
V Korbo Lorbo Jeetbo Re Varius Avis -Ch Krych Katarzyna
V Padparadscha's Dancing Shadow -Ch Wildekopf J. u. A.
     
  Rüde - Gebrauchshundklasse  
V1 - CAC- VDH Yasani Iram Z Allahovy Zeme Faktorova Ludmila
     
  Rüde - Offene Klasse  
V1 - RCACIB - CAC - VDH Jangel's Cliffhanger -Ch Fermell Lundin Monica
V2 - RCAC - RVDH Padparadscha's Catch me if you Can Wildekopf J. u. A.
V3 Dragon's Blood at Argent Boucle Deichsler H./Gritzner A.
V4 Way Up Mr. Mister Della Rocca Agnese
fehlt Wild Blueboy von Baghlan Rode Peter + Karin
     
  Hündin - Veteranenklasse  
Platz 1 - V-CAC - V-VDH     Vet. Sg. Leipzig Baronka Ze Zlicinskych Brhelova Martina
     
  Hündin - Jugendklasse  
V1 - JCAC - JVDH - Jug. Sg. Leipzig Adshanta Inspiration Mayer Dunja
V2 RJCAC - RJVDH Golddragon Spanish Goddess Karwei Verena
fehlt Suleiman's Eshmina Hildebrandt Kerstin
     
  Hündin - Zwischenklasse  
V1 - CACIB - CAC - VDH - Sg. Leipzig  Calamus Midnight Kurowicz Iwona
V2 - RCAC - RVDH Kingsleah Elektra Scherp Denize
V3 Xenos Seepex Zhukova M.
     
  Hündin - Championklasse  
V1 - CAC - VDH Zenaida Z Allahovy Zeme -Ch Faktorova Ludmila
V2 - RCAC - RVDH Kingsleah Star of Asia -Ch Fermell Lundin Monica
V3 Afinity Blue Passion Doveny Landova Gabriela
fehlt Agha Djari's All By Myself Gainborough's -Ch Horstmann Jörg
fehlt Hennes Y-Shirvan -Ch Adriaens Stéphane
     
  Hündin - Offene Klasse  
V1 - RCACIB - CAC - VDH  Agha Djari's Director's Cut Hessling L. u. K.
V2 - RCAC - RVDH Zafira Z Allahovy Zeme Faktorova Ludmila
V3 Dark Wildflower at Argent Boucle Deichsler Heike
V4 Lady Nightshade's Esiya Lindner Doreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategorie: